Teachers

Name
Department - Title
Email
Web
Phone
Wayne Adams E.S.E. VE Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.379
Linda Addeo Art Email Web 694-4141 x.251
Holly Ades Business - DIT Email Web 694-4141 x.316
Shawn Ades Social Studies - History Email Web 694-4141 x.102
Heather Albanese Environmental Science Email Web 694-4141 x.322
Jennifer Albritton Science Email Web 694-4141 x.394
Justin Ankney Math Email Web 694-4141 x.345
Jesse Aycock Physical Education Email Web 694-4141 x.411
Gregory Balan Social Studies Email Web 694-4141 x.305
Kristin Baldwin Math Email Web 694-4141 x.348
Roxanne Balmas Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.393
Matthew Bourbina World Language - IB Spanish Email Web 694-4141 x.402
Tony Bourbina World Language - PreIB Spanish Email Web 694-4141 x.398
Vernon Brazeal Math - Algebra I / II Email Web 694-4141 x.381
Kristin Brito E.S.E. Teacher / SCA Sponsor Email Web 694-4141 x.277
Justin Budmayr Athletic Director Email Web 694-4141 x.362
William Burke E.S.E. VE / English Email Web 694-4141 x.274
Andrea Byford Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.377
Jamie Cabral Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.307
Stephanie Canada Marine Science Email Web 694-4141 x.270
Joshua Carpenter Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.343
Judith Cintron World Lang: Spanish / ESOL / Lead Instructor Education Career Academy Email Web 694-4141 x.320
Cara Coble Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.265
Ken Collins Social Studies: AP World History Email Web 694-4141 x.374
Aaron Condor Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.392
Karlie Condor TIF Leading Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.347
Andrew Coy Social Studies: Gov./Economics Email Web 694-4141 x.306
James Delgado PE / Head Football Coach Email Web 694-4141 x.373
Jessica Di Carlo Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.364
Michael Dingwall Math Email Web 694-4141 x.249
Michael Dubbelde Social Studies Email Web 694-4141 x.101
Dr. Allan Dyen-Shapiro Chemistry Email Web 694-4141 x.321
Thomas Edwards Business - DIT / OJT Email Web 694-4141 x.259
Cynthia Favia Art Email Web 694-4141 x.251
Guerlene Fertil World Language - French Email Web 694-4141 x.405
Ryan Fleming Business - DIT Email Web 694-4141 x.293
Julie Franklin Inquiry Skills Email Web 694-4141 x.414
Kristen Furbay E.S.E. Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.341
Gary Gardner Business - DIT/ETiB/Entrepreneurship Email Web 694-4141
Shannon Golden Music - Instrumental & Vocal Email Web 694-4141 x.290
Jessica Gompper Language Arts Email Web 694-4141 x.273
Misti Gonzalez ESE:Support Facilitator/Intervention Specialist Varsity Cheer/Senior Class Sponsor/SCA Sponsor Email Web 694-4141 x.277
Michelle Gralinski Social Studies - US History Email Web 694-4141 x.291
Eric Greenblatt Art / Photo / Portfolio Email Web 694-4141 x.251
Jesse Grinstead Macroeconomics/Global Studies Email Web 694-4141 x.272
Rachelle Hanleck Reading Email Web 694-4141
Kris Hayward Physical Ed - HOPE / Wrestling Email Web 694-4141 x.411
Vicki Hayward Math - Algebra 2 / Pre-Calculus Email Web 694-4141 x.255
Anne Hester World History / Sociology / Philosophy Email Web 694-4141 x.395
Mary L. Hill English - IB English 2 Email Web 694-4141 x.353
Christy Hilton TBA Email Web 694-4141 x.352
Robert Hinson Physical Ed. - Weight Training Email Web 694-4141 x.297
Roni Hipp Physical Ed - R.A. / Volleyball Email Web 694-4141 x.289
Kym Hoffman Psychology Email Web 694-4141 x.397
Steven Howard Research / Critical Thinking Email Web 694-4141
Terry Huge Math - Math Studies/Algebra 2 Email Web 694-4141 x.257
Samantha Johannessen Math Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.263
Washburn Johnson Science - IB Biology Pre-Diploma Email Web 694-4141 x.335
Katherine Jones English 3 / Am. Literature / Yearbook Email Web 694-4141 x.235
Dona Kocher Language Arts Email Web 694-4141 x.354
Elaine Langley English - IB English 1 & 3 Email Web 694-4141 x.267
Athan Laskaris Math Email Web 694-4141 x.280
Donnavan Lewis Math - Algebra II Email Web 694-4141 x.282
Christina Ludwig Drama/Math Email Web 694-4141 x.292
Jovita Luna World Language - Spanish 1 & 2 Email Web 694-4141 x.401
Heather Manetta Business: IB DIT Email Web 694-4141 x.390
Jordan Marshman Art Email Web 694-4141 x.252
William McChesney E.S.E. - Math & Technology Email Web 694-4141 x.382
Eric J. Metzner, M.S.Ed. Game & Simulations / Web Design / Webmaster Email Web 694-4141 x.285
Shayne Morin Reading Email Web 694-4141 x.369
Kelly Jo Myers-Madoian "Ms. M&M" E.S.E. Life Skills Email Web 694-4141 x.307
C.J. Nelson Language Arts Email Web 694-4141 x.281
Dr. Rosemary O'Brien Reading Email Web 694-4141 x.278
Dr. Frank Palaia Science: Physics / Int. Science 3 Email Web 694-4141 x.325
Bob Pringle Agriculture / Baseball Email Web 694-4141 x.295
Jamie Pryor Reading Email Web 694-4141 x.378
Ginger Ribinski Testing Coordinator Email Web 694-4141 x.237
Dr. Ricardo Rivera Reading Email Web 694-4141 x.266
Michael Romano World Geography/World History Email Web 694-4141 x.294
Rebekkah Scott History Email Web 694-4141 x.413
Lindsey Selders Geometry & Math for College Email Web 694-4141 x.351
Christopher Sexton Driver's Education Email Web 694-4141 x.349
Lynnda Shawver English 1 / 3 Email Web 694-4141 x.323
Kelli Sheridan SS: IB History & T.I.F. Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.351
Dawn Shilling English Email Web 694-4141 x.269
Perri Spence Math Email Web 694-4141 x.346
Beverly Spinosa Culinary Arts Email Web 694-4141 x.308
Dr. Greg Stancel Chemistry/Anatomy/Physiology Email Web 694-4141 x.326
Joan Starr Reading Specialist Email Web 694-4141 x.315
Jose Stevens World Geography/World History Email Web 694-4141 x.415
Joshua Stutzman Physical Ed. - Weight Training Email Web 694-4141 x.262
Robyn Swain Science - IB Biology Pre-Diploma Email Web 694-4141 x.327
Victoria Tafuto Spanish Email Web 694-4141 x.100
Captain Amy Taylor JROTC Email Web 694-4141 x.286
Derek Taylor Reading / Journalism / TV Production Email Web 694-4141 x.247
Sarah Thompson Biology / Environmental Science  Email Web 694-4141 x.243
April Tierney Reading Email Web 694-4141 x.261
Maria Torres Reading Email Web 694-4141 x.311
1SG Michael Trent JROTC Email Web 694-4141 x.286
Gabriela Trigoso Math - Geometry Email Web 694-4141 x.342
Melody Vassania Spanish Email Web 694-4141 x.403
Jesse Von Linden Science - Inegrated 1 & 2 Email Web 694-4141 x.396
Jennifer Wallace Language Arts Email Web 694-4141 x.350
Catherine Weller World Languages - Spanish Email Web 694-4141 x.412
Mandi Wells Business - Digital Design / Entrepreneurship Email Web 694-4141 x.253
Scott Whittamore Social Studies - World History Email Web 694-4141 x.248
Ryan Williams Teacher Email Web 694-4141
Dana Windey Psychology Email Web 694-4141 x.404
Audrey Wrobel Math Email Web 694-4141 x.344
Lorie Xikes IB Biology-Diploma / Environmental Science Email Web 694-4141 x.241
Substitute Teacher All Subjects Email Web 694-4141