Teachers

Name
Department - Title
Email
Web
Phone
Wayne Adams E.S.E. VE Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.379
Linda Addeo Art Email Web 694-4141
Holly Ades Business - DIT Email Web 694-4141 x.316
Shawn Ades Social Studies - History Email Web 694-4141 x.294
Heather Albanese Environmental Science Email Web 694-4141 x.322
Jennifer Albritton Science Email Web 694-4141 x.413
Justin Ankney Math Email Web 694-4141 x.370
Gregory Balan Social Studies Email Web 694-4141
Kristin Baldwin Math Email Web 694-4141 x.284
Michelle Williamson World Language - Spanish Email Web 694-4141 x.352
Courtney Braxton English Email Web 694-4141 x.377
Matthew Bourbina World Language - IB Spanish Email Web 694-4141 x.402
Tony Bourbina World Language - PreIB Spanish Email Web 694-4141 x.398
Vernon Brazeal Math - Algebra I / II Email Web 694-4141 x.393
Kristin Brito E.S.E. Teacher / SCA Sponsor Email Web 694-4141 x.277
Brittany Bruce Social Studies-World Geography Email Web 694-4141 x.100
Justin Budmayr Social Studies-AP/IB Psychology Email Web 694-4141
William Burke E.S.E. VE / English Email Web 694-4141 x.274
Judith Cintron World Lang: Spanish / ESOL / Lead Instructor Education Career Academy Email Web 694-4141 x.392
Dawn Cioffoletti English & U.S. History Email Web 694-4141 x.378
Ken Collins Social Studies: AP World History Email Web 694-4141 x.374
Nicholas Collins History Email Web 694-4141
Karlie Condor TIF Leading Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.370
Andrew Coy Social Studies: Gov./Economics Email Web 694-4141 x.306
LTC Gordon Crawford JROTC Email Web 694-4141 x.286
Kyle Dawson English Email Web 694-4141 x.269
Michael Dingwall Math Email Web 694-4141 x.396
Michael Dubbelde Social Studies: Economics/Soc. Email Web 694-4141 x.101
Thomas Edwards Business - DIT Email Web 694-4141 x.373
Luke Eliser Social Studies: Psychology Email Web 694-4141 x.259
Cynthia Favia Art Email Web 694-4141 x.251
Guerlene Fertil World Language - French Email Web 694-4141 x.405
Ileane Flores Bus.- Dig. Design/Entrpnr/FBLA Email Web 694-4141 x.250
Dr. Allan Dyen-Shapiro Chemistry Email Web 694-4141 x.321
Kristen Furbay E.S.E. Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.341
Julie Franklin Inquiry Skills Email Web 694-4141 x.414
Shannon Golden Music - Instrumental & Vocal Email Web 694-4141 x.290
Misti Gonzalez ESE:Support Facilitator/Intervention Specialist Varsity Cheer/Senior Class Sponsor/SCA Sponsor Email Web 694-4141 x.277
Michelle Gralinski Social Studies - US History Email Web 694-4141 x.273
Eric Greenblatt Art / Photo / Portfolio Email Web 694-4141 x.251
Jesse Grinstead Macroeconomics/Global Studies Email Web 694-4141
James Hadley Integrated Science 3 Email Web 694-4141 x.102
William "Denzel" Hagan Business Ed / DIT / OJT Email Web 694-4141
Jessica Di Carlo Physical Ed - HOPE Email Web 694-4141 x.364
Kris Hayward Physical Ed - HOPE / Wrestling Email Web 694-4141 x.411
Vicki Hayward Math - Algebra 2 / Pre-Calculus Email Web 694-4141 x.255
Anne Hester World History / Sociology / Philosophy Email Web 694-4141 x.305
Mary Hill English - IB English 2 Email Web 694-4141
Robert Hinson Physical Ed. - Weight Training Email Web 694-4141 x.297
Roni Hipp Physical Ed - R.A. / Volleyball Email Web 694-4141 x.289
Kym Hoffman Psychology Email Web 694-4141 x.397
Terry Huge Math - Math Studies/Algebra 2 Email Web 694-4141 x.257
Samantha Johannessen Math Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.263
Washburn Johnson Science - IB Biology Pre-Diploma Email Web 694-4141 x.335
Katherine Jones English 3 / Am. Literature / Yearbook Email Web 694-4141 x.235
Samantha Junkin Math - Geometry Email Web 694-4141 x.370
Deneen Kozielski Language Arts Email Web 694-4141 x.323
Elaine Langley English - IB English 1 & 3 Email Web 694-4141 x.267
Athan Laskaris Math Email Web 694-4141 x.370
Donnavan Lewis Math - Algebra II Email Web 694-4141 x.394
Louis Lillard Spanish 1 & 3 / AP Spanish & Literature Email Web 694-4141 x.403
Brittanie Long English Email Web 694-4141 x.271
Lany Ludington Reading Email Web 694-4141 x.282
Christina Ludwig Drama/Math Email Web 694-4141 x.395
Mark Lumsden Physical Education Email Web 694-4141 x.296
Jovita Luna World Language - Spanish 1 & 2 Email Web 694-4141 x.401
Heather Manetta Business: IB - ITGS Email Web 694-4141 x.390
William McChesney E.S.E. - Math & Technology Email Web 694-4141 x.382
Eric Metzner Game & Web Design / E.T.B. (MOS Cert) Email Web 694-4141 x.285
Shayne Morin Reading Email Web 694-4141 x.369
Kelly Jo Myers-Madoian "Ms. M&M" E.S.E. Life Skills Email Web 694-4141 x.307
C.J. Nelson Language Arts Email Web 694-4141 x.281
TBA English Email Web 694-4141
Dr. Frank Palaia Science: Physics / Int. Science 3 Email Web 694-4141 x.325
Bob Pringle Agriculture Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.295
Ginger Ribinski Testing Coordinator Email Web 694-4141 x.237
Sherree Richards Reading - Intensive (B) Email Web 694-4141 x.278
April Ring English 4 / T.I.F. Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.399
Dr. Ricardo Rivera Reading Email Web 694-4141 x.266
Michael Romano World Geography/World History Email Web 694-4141 x.381
Sally Rozsell Reading Coach Email Web 694-4141 x.315
Tom Rozsell Athletic Director/Head Football Coach Email Web 694-4141 x.362
Lindsey Selders Geometry & Math for College Email Web 694-4141 x.370
Christopher Sexton Driver's Education Email Web 694-4141 x.349
Lynnda Shawver English 1 / 3 Email Web 694-4141 x.265
Kelli Sheridan SS: IB History & T.I.F. Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.351
Dawn Shilling English Email Web 694-4141 x.269
Perri Spence Math Email Web 694-4141 x.346
Beverly Spinosa Culinary Arts Email Web 694-4141 x.308
Dr. Greg Stancel Chemistry/Anatomy/Physiology Email Web 694-4141 x.326
Joan Starr Intensive Reading/Tif Teacher Email Web 694-4141 x.343
Jose Stevens World Geography/World History Email Web 694-4141 x.415
Joshua Stutzman Physical Ed. - Weight Training Email Web 694-4141 x.262
Robyn Swain Science - IB Biology Pre-Diploma Email Web 694-4141 x.327
Derek Taylor Reading / Journalism / TV Production Email Web 694-4141 x.247
Sarah Thompson Biology / Environmental Science  Email Web 694-4141 x.243
April Tierney Reading Email Web 694-4141 x.261
1SG Michael Trent JROTC Email Web 694-4141 x.286
Gabriela Trigoso Math - Geometry Email Web 694-4141 x.370
MSG Ignacio Villaverde JROTC Email Web 694-4141 x.286
Jesse Von Linden Science - Inegrated 1 & 2 Email Web 694-4141 x.270
Jennifer Wallace Language Arts Email Web 694-4141 x.350
Catherine Weller World Languages - Spanish Email Web 694-4141 x.412
Daniel Whaley SS - Law Studies & US History Email Web 694-4141 x.291
Scott Whittamore Social Studies - World History Email Web 694-4141 x.248
Ryan Williams Floating Email Web 694-4141
Richard Williamson Studio Art Email Web 694-4141 x.252
Louetta Wilson E.S.E. - Reading Email Web 694-4141 x.311
Audrey Wrobel Math Email Web 694-4141 x.344
Lorie Xikes IB Biology-Diploma / Environmental Science Email Web 694-4141 x.241
Substitute Teacher All Subjects Email Web 694-4141